Matcher C1 7-manna (Gstad)
Antal: 36
Fr 2015-07-31
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | D-3 | 08:00 | IFK Luleå 2 - Luleå SK 1 | 0-6 | C1 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
9 | F-2 | 08:50 | BAIK vit - IFK Luleå 1 | 3-2 | C1 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
20 | N-1 | 09:40 | Gammelstads IF - HauPa grön | 2-1 | C1 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
29 | F-1 | 10:30 | Luleå FC - SIF P05 | 2-8 | C1 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
37 | M-2 | 11:20 | IFK Luleå - Lira F04 | 1-2 | C1 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
42 | D-1 | 12:10 | Vasa IFK Blå - BAIK | 5-0 | C1 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
56 | M-2 | 13:00 | Sunderby SK Blå - Bergnäsets AIK vit | 0-8 | C1 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
59 | D-3 | 13:50 | Luleå SK 1 - Gammelstads IF | 1-5 | C1 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
68 | F-3 | 14:40 | IFK Luleå 2 - Gammelstads IF | 9-1 | C1 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
78 | N-1 | 15:30 | HauPa grön - Lira BK Blå | 4-2 | C1 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
84 | E-1 | 16:20 | Luleå FC - Sunderby SK P04 | 6-0 | C1 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
94 | F-1 | 17:10 | SIF P05 - Sävast AIF | 1-4 | C1 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
100 | M-3 | 18:00 | Rutvik SK - Ospa sininen | 1-3 | C1 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
104 | N-2 | 18:50 | Sunderby SK F05 - Öjeby IF | 4-0 | C1 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
108 | M-1 | 19:40 | Bergnäsets AIK grön - Sunderby SK | 1-2 | C1 7-manna (Gstad) |
Lö 2015-08-01
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
116 | F-1 | 08:00 | BAIK grön - Luleå FC | 1-5 | C1 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
124 | N-1 | 08:50 | Gammelstads IF - Lira BK Blå | 3-1 | C1 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
137 | F-3 | 09:40 | Sundom IF - IFK Luleå 2 | 4-3 | C1 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
158 | N-1 | 10:30 | Sävast AIF - HauPa grön | 1-0 | C1 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
172 | F-2 | 11:20 | Öjeby IF - IFK Luleå 1 | 5-5 | C1 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
189 | N-2 | 12:10 | Sunderby SK F05 - HauPa | 1-5 | C1 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
205 | M-2 | 13:00 | Lira F04 - Bergnäsets AIK vit | 2-3 | C1 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
218 | E-1 | 13:50 | Luleå FC - Alvik IK P04 | 1-1 | C1 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
233 | F-2 | 14:40 | Lira BK Gul - Öjeby IF | 5-2 | C1 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
247 | M-3 | 15:30 | Sunderby SK F04 - Ospa sininen | 0-10 | C1 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
257 | M-2 | 16:20 | HauPa gul - Lira F04 | 4-0 | C1 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
265 | F-1 | 17:10 | Lira BK Blå - SIF P05 | 1-2 | C1 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
268 | E-1 | 18:00 | IFK Luleå Blå - Luleå FC | 2-2 | C1 7-manna (Gstad) |
Sö 2015-08-02
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
280 | D | 08:00 | Luleå SK 2 - Vasa IFK Vit | 3-2 | C1 7-manna (Gstad) | 1/8-final 6 | |
287 | F | 08:50 | IFK Luleå 2 - Luleå FC | 1-2 | C1 7-manna (Gstad) | 1/8-final 4 | |
303 | M | 09:40 | Bergnäsets AIK vit - Rutvik SK | 0-5 | C1 7-manna (Gstad) | 1/4-final 2 | |
319 | N | 10:30 | HauPa - Gammelstads IF | 8-0 | C1 7-manna (Gstad) | Semifinal 2 | |
346 | F | 12:10 | Sundom IF - Sunderby SK P05 | 2-1 | C1 7-manna (Gstad) | 1/4-final 3 | |
376 | N | 13:50 | Sunderby SK F05 - HauPa | 1-7 | C1 7-manna (Gstad) | FINAL | |
387 | F | 14:40 | Lira BK Blå - BAIK vit | 3-2 (STR) | C1 7-manna (Gstad) | Semifinal 1 | |
410 | F | 16:20 | Lira BK Blå - SIF P05 | 3-1 | C1 7-manna (Gstad) | FINAL |